SSC PT

  • SKBSE SSC RESULT  17 APRIL
  • SKBSE SSC RESULT  17 APRIL

11-12-17-rail non tech

NAME OFROLL NO.ScoreRankPercentileCorrectInCorrectAccuracy
VISHAL KUMAR00375110198.18622868.89
BABLU KUMAR525897296.36573462.64
SPEED01465091.5394.555225
NITISH KUMAR01668384.5492.73503161.73
AMRESH KUMAR01359283.5589.09513757.95
ARUN KUMAR SINGH00130583.5689.09492962.82
RAUSHAN KUMAR0001582.5787.27524354.74
SHAILENDRA KR SUMAN00135181.5885.45482962.34
GOPAL KRISHNA01119280.5981.82503956.18
KESHA WKUMAR01865780.51081.82503956.18
RAMESH KUMAR016796791180462663.89
SAURAV VATS AY00690778.51278.18493955.68
BHOPAL KUMAR751376.36453060
RANVIJAY KUMAR73.51472.73432563.24
RAHUL KUMAR01995273.51572.73432563.24
BHANU PRAKASH69.51670.91412562.12
HIMANSHU KR7995691769.09412661.19
ARYAN001533681865.45454450.56
SUNIL KUMAR019982681965.45423256.76
SAURABH SAMANT017592672063.64413057.75
NITESH SINGH1921966.52161.82402759.7
SEEMA KUMARI64.52258.18403156.34
DAYASHANKAR00278064.52358.18423951.85
DEEPAK1620363.52456.36403354.79
RAJEEV222278632552.73424250
NITISH KUMAR015104632652.73372262.71
SAROJ KUMAR10234362.52749.09393155.71
ROHIT RAJ10236362.52849.09382758.46
CHANDAN KR612947.27351866.04
RAMBILASH KUMAR01656260.53045.45403950.63
RANJAN KUMAR VERMA22434859.53143.64362559.02
DIPESH RAJ012590593240404248.78
NIRMAL KUMAR224574593340341865.38
SHASHI KUMAR22415856.53438.18363153.73
SONU KUMAR543536.36332457.89
SUNNY KUMAR017843533634.55332655.93
PANKAJ KUMAR00246852.53730.91332755
RAUSHANKUMAR02027052.53830.91343152.31
SHIAVAM KUMAR005187523929.09343251.52
AMAN ANAND22301849.54027.27333350
ANSHU KUAMARI01818548.54125.45302356.6
SUMIT YASHRAJ22429745.54221.82261366.67
ANIL KUMAR VERMA0010345.54321.82302950.85
SHANKAR KUMAR444420251267.57
P K SHARMA224492434518.18313844.93
ARADHANABHARTI41.54616.36314143.06
RAJU KUMAR01758139.54714.55283345.9
SONU KUMAR452384812.73283643.75
MOHAN YADAV35.54910.91242548.98
MANISH K02006533509.09315834.83
RAHUL KUMAR00515931517.27264238.24
  • SSC PT RESULT 11TH NOV.
  • SSC PT RESULT 08TH NOV.
  • SSC PT RESULT 06TH NOV.